Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Filter by Categories
latest news
Dropout Grades 1-7  
MaleFemale
0.018
Central0.0110.016
Copperbelt0.0090.012
Eastern0.0140.019
Luapula0.0260.032
Lusaka0.0070.01
Muchinga0.0130.018
North Western0.0160.024
Northern0.0190.025
Southern0.0090.014
Western0.0150.021
Dropout Grades 8-12
MaleFemale
National0.0070.018
Central0.0060.017
Copperbelt0.0030.009
Eastern0.0060.019
Luapula0.0110.033
Lusaka0.0110.01
Muchinga0.0130.04
North Western0.0150.032
Northern0.0060.028
Southern0.0060.018
Western0.0040.025
error: Content is protected !!