Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Filter by Categories
latest news
Transition Grades 7-8  
MaleFemale
National0.6530.671
Central0.7140.689
Copperbelt0.8080.816
Eastern0.6470.649
Luapula0.6510.678
Lusaka0.6340.675
Muchinga0.4620.519
North Western0.7330.758
Northern0.4020.409
Southern0.640.642
Western0.6890.664
Transition Grades 9-10
MaleFemale
National0.480.451
Central0.4180.358
Copperbelt0.5110.515
Eastern0.5740.472
Luapula0.4520.329
Lusaka0.4540.414
Muchinga0.5620.457
North Western0.4710.369
Northern0.8390.625
Southern0.3750.318
Western0.4520.381
error: Content is protected !!